
$124.22$20.70 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atVetSupply$88.89$35.33 less$14.82 each
Checked today.
Compare Credelio Plus flea and worm treatment prices at PeekAPaw: 12 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked PeekAPaw's Credelio Plus prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter Credelio Plus at PeekAPaw by pet.
12 products

$124.22$20.70 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atVetSupply$88.89$35.33 less$14.82 each

$141.49$23.58 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atVetSupply$88.89$52.60 less$14.82 each

$143.92$23.99 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atVetSupply$92.81$51.11 less$15.47 each

$76.12$25.37 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atVetSupply$51.89$24.23 less$17.30 each

$158.22$26.37 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atPetstock$109.00$49.22 less$18.17 each

$82.37$27.46 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atVetSupply$57.89$24.48 less$19.30 each

$28.30at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atPetstock$26.99$1.31 less

$85.29$28.43 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atVetSupply$57.89$27.40 less$19.30 each

$31.35at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atPetstock$26.99$4.36 less

$98.19$32.73 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atPetstock$83.97$14.22 less$27.99 each

$33.82at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atPetstock$26.99$6.83 less

$34.49at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atPetstock$26.99$7.50 less
| Product | PeekAPaw price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $124.22 | $20.70 each | VetSupply$88.89$35.33 less · $14.82 each | |
![]() | $141.49 | $23.58 each | VetSupply$88.89$52.60 less · $14.82 each | |
![]() | $143.92 | $23.99 each | VetSupply$92.81$51.11 less · $15.47 each | |
![]() | $76.12 | $25.37 each | VetSupply$51.89$24.23 less · $17.30 each | |
![]() | $158.22 | $26.37 each | Petstock$109.00$49.22 less · $18.17 each | |
![]() | $82.37 | $27.46 each | VetSupply$57.89$24.48 less · $19.30 each | |
![]() | $28.30 | – | Petstock$26.99$1.31 less | |
![]() | $85.29 | $28.43 each | VetSupply$57.89$27.40 less · $19.30 each | |
![]() | $31.35 | – | Petstock$26.99$4.36 less | |
![]() | $98.19 | $32.73 each | Petstock$83.97$14.22 less · $27.99 each | |
![]() | $33.82 | – | Petstock$26.99$6.83 less | |
![]() | $34.49 | – | Petstock$26.99$7.50 less |