
$189.99$15.83 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVetSupply$175.89$14.10 less$14.66 each
Checked today.
Compare Credelio Plus flea and worm treatment prices at Budget Pet Products: 8 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Budget Pet's Credelio Plus prices, and how each compares with other stores.
8 products

$189.99$15.83 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVetSupply$175.89$14.10 less$14.66 each

$96.99$16.17 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVetSupply$88.89$8.10 less$14.82 each

$196.99$16.42 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVetSupply$182.73$14.26 less$15.23 each

$99.99$16.67 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVetSupply$92.81$7.18 less$15.47 each

$209.99$17.50 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVetSupply$176.89$33.10 less$14.74 each

$109.99$18.33 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVetSupply$88.89$21.10 less$14.82 each


$114.99$19.17 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atPetstock$109.00$5.99 less$18.17 each
| Product | Budget Pet price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $189.99 | $15.83 each | VetSupply$175.89$14.10 less · $14.66 each | |
![]() | $96.99 | $16.17 each | VetSupply$88.89$8.10 less · $14.82 each | |
![]() | $196.99 | $16.42 each | VetSupply$182.73$14.26 less · $15.23 each | |
![]() | $99.99 | $16.67 each | VetSupply$92.81$7.18 less · $15.47 each | |
![]() | $209.99 | $17.50 each | VetSupply$176.89$33.10 less · $14.74 each | |
![]() | $109.99 | $18.33 each | VetSupply$88.89$21.10 less · $14.82 each | |
![]() | $224.99 | $18.75 each | ||
![]() | $114.99 | $19.17 each | Petstock$109.00$5.99 less · $18.17 each |