
CapstarSmall Dog & Cat Flea Treatment up to 11kg, 6 pack
$43.99$7.33 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$25.37$18.62 less$4.23 each
Checked today.
Compare Capstar flea and worm treatment prices at Petstock: 2 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Petstock's Capstar prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter Capstar at Petstock by pet.
2 products

$43.99$7.33 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$25.37$18.62 less$4.23 each

$53.49$8.92 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVet n Pet Direct$39.95$13.54 less$6.66 each
| Product | Petstock price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $43.99 | $7.33 each | VetSupply$25.37$18.62 less · $4.23 each | |
![]() | $53.49 | $8.92 each | Vet n Pet Direct$39.95$13.54 less · $6.66 each |