
Bravecto PlusSpot On For Large Cats Purple up to 12.5kg, 2 pack
$61.49$30.75 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atBudget Pet$51.99$9.50 less$26.00 each
Checked today.
Compare Bravecto Plus flea and worm treatment prices at PeekAPaw: 5 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked PeekAPaw's Bravecto Plus prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter Bravecto Plus at PeekAPaw by pet.
5 products

$61.49$30.75 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atBudget Pet$51.99$9.50 less$26.00 each

$63.40$31.70 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atBudget Pet$51.99$11.41 less$26.00 each

$37.90at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atWoonona$30.73$7.17 less

$37.90at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atWoonona$30.73$7.17 less

$38.93at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atWoonona$30.73$8.20 less
| Product | PeekAPaw price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $61.49 | $30.75 each | Budget Pet$51.99$9.50 less · $26.00 each | |
![]() | $63.40 | $31.70 each | Budget Pet$51.99$11.41 less · $26.00 each | |
![]() | $37.90 | – | Woonona$30.73$7.17 less | |
![]() | $37.90 | – | Woonona$30.73$7.17 less | |
![]() | $38.93 | – | Woonona$30.73$8.20 less |