
$38.98$7.80/kg at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$34.31$4.67 less$6.86/kg
Checked today.
Compare Blackdog dog treats prices at Petstock: 27 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Petstock's Blackdog prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter Blackdog at Petstock by pet.
27 products

$38.98$7.80/kg at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$34.31$4.67 less$6.86/kg


$38.98$7.80/kg at Petstock
Cheapest atWoonona$31.00$7.98 less$6.20/kg


$25.00$25.00/kg at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$16.37$8.63 less$16.37/kg

$25.00$25.00/kg at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$16.38$8.62 less$16.38/kg

$8.49$47.17/kg at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$6.08$2.41 less$33.78/kg

$12.00$48.00/kg at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$6.50$5.50 less$26.00/kg

$12.00$48.00/kg at Petstock
Cheapest atVet n Pet Direct$6.95$5.05 less$27.80/kg

$10.49$69.93/kg at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$7.05$3.44 less$47.00/kg

$8.98$74.83/kg at Petstock
Cheapest atWoonona$4.95$4.03 less$41.25/kg

$11.98$79.87/kg at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$7.06$4.92 less$47.07/kg

$85.00$85.00/kg at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$38.50$46.50 less$38.50/kg

$10.98$91.50/kg at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$7.20$3.78 less$60.00/kg

$13.98$93.20/kg at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$7.06$6.92 less$47.07/kg

$13.96$139.60/kg at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$7.16$6.80 less$71.60/kg

$14.98$1.50 each at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$7.99$6.99 less$0.80 each

$15.00$1.50 each at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$12.69$2.31 less$1.27 each

$11.98$2.00 each at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$7.31$4.67 less$1.22 each

$20.00$2.00 each at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$13.14$6.86 less$1.31 each

$10.49$2.62 each at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$6.66$3.83 less$1.67 each

$35.00$3.50 each at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$19.58$15.42 less$1.96 each


| Product | Petstock price | $/kg | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $38.98 | $7.80/kg | PeekAPaw$34.31$4.67 less · $6.86/kg | |
![]() | $38.98 | $7.80/kg | Woonona$31.00$7.98 less · $6.20/kg | |
![]() | $38.98 | $7.80/kg | Woonona$31.00$7.98 less · $6.20/kg | |
![]() | $12.98 | $12.98/kg | ||
![]() | $25.00 | $25.00/kg | PeekAPaw$16.37$8.63 less · $16.37/kg | |
![]() | $25.00 | $25.00/kg | PeekAPaw$16.38$8.62 less · $16.38/kg | |
![]() | $8.49 | $47.17/kg | PeekAPaw$6.08$2.41 less · $33.78/kg | |
![]() | $12.00 | $48.00/kg | PeekAPaw$6.50$5.50 less · $26.00/kg | |
![]() | $12.00 | $48.00/kg | Vet n Pet Direct$6.95$5.05 less · $27.80/kg | |
![]() | $10.49 | $69.93/kg | PeekAPaw$7.05$3.44 less · $47.00/kg | |
![]() | $8.98 | $74.83/kg | Woonona$4.95$4.03 less · $41.25/kg | |
![]() | $11.98 | $79.87/kg | PeekAPaw$7.06$4.92 less · $47.07/kg | |
![]() | $85.00 | $85.00/kg | PeekAPaw$38.50$46.50 less · $38.50/kg | |
![]() | $10.98 | $91.50/kg | PeekAPaw$7.20$3.78 less · $60.00/kg | |
![]() | $13.98 | $93.20/kg | PeekAPaw$7.06$6.92 less · $47.07/kg | |
![]() | $13.96 | $139.60/kg | PeekAPaw$7.16$6.80 less · $71.60/kg | |
![]() | $14.98 | $1.50 each | PeekAPaw$7.99$6.99 less · $0.80 each | |
![]() | $15.00 | $1.50 each | PeekAPaw$12.69$2.31 less · $1.27 each | |
![]() | $11.98 | $2.00 each | PeekAPaw$7.31$4.67 less · $1.22 each | |
![]() | $20.00 | $2.00 each | PeekAPaw$13.14$6.86 less · $1.31 each | |
![]() | $10.49 | $2.62 each | PeekAPaw$6.66$3.83 less · $1.67 each | |
![]() | $35.00 | $3.50 each | PeekAPaw$19.58$15.42 less · $1.96 each | |
![]() | $5.00 | – | Vet n Pet Direct$1.65$3.35 less | |
![]() | $24.98 | $6.25 each |