
$191.89$15.99 each at VetSupply
Cheapest atBudget Pet$159.99$31.90 less$13.33 each
Checked today.
Find the cheapest Advocate flea and worm treatment at VetSupply: 16 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. VetSupply has the lowest price on 2 of these Advocate products at last check. We show when we last checked VetSupply's Advocate prices, and how each compares with other stores.
16 products

$191.89$15.99 each at VetSupply
Cheapest atBudget Pet$159.99$31.90 less$13.33 each

$96.89$16.15 each at VetSupply
Cheapest atBudget Pet$83.19$13.70 less$13.87 each

$201.89$16.82 each at VetSupply
Cheapest atBudget Pet$171.99$29.90 less$14.33 each

$102.89$17.15 each at VetSupply
Cheapest atBudget Pet$90.39$12.50 less$15.07 each



$219.89$18.32 each at VetSupply
Cheapest atBudget Pet$187.99$31.90 less$15.67 each

$111.89$18.65 each at VetSupply
Cheapest atBudget Pet$95.99$15.90 less$16.00 each


$58.58$19.53 each at VetSupply
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$49.10$9.48 less$16.37 each

$65.89$21.96 each at VetSupply
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$52.44$13.45 less$17.48 each

$66.89$22.30 each at VetSupply
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$58.80$8.09 less$19.60 each



$25.29at VetSupply
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$19.04$6.25 less

| Product | VetSupply price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $191.89 | $15.99 each | Budget Pet$159.99$31.90 less · $13.33 each | |
![]() | $96.89 | $16.15 each | Budget Pet$83.19$13.70 less · $13.87 each | |
![]() | $201.89 | $16.82 each | Budget Pet$171.99$29.90 less · $14.33 each | |
![]() | $102.89 | $17.15 each | Budget Pet$90.39$12.50 less · $15.07 each | |
![]() | $205.89 | $17.16 each | ||
![]() | $104.89 | $17.48 each | ||
![]() | $219.89 | $18.32 each | Budget Pet$187.99$31.90 less · $15.67 each | |
![]() | $111.89 | $18.65 each | Budget Pet$95.99$15.90 less · $16.00 each | |
![]() | $56.89 | $18.96 each | ||
![]() | $58.58 | $19.53 each | PeekAPaw$49.10$9.48 less · $16.37 each | |
![]() | $65.89 | $21.96 each | PeekAPaw$52.44$13.45 less · $17.48 each | |
![]() | $66.89 | $22.30 each | PeekAPaw$58.80$8.09 less · $19.60 each | |
![]() | $23.89 | – | ||
![]() | $24.23 | – | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $25.29 | – | PeekAPaw$19.04$6.25 less | |
![]() | $26.60 | – | Cheapest here |