
$138.89$11.57 each at VetSupply
Cheapest atBudget Pet$127.99$10.90 less$10.67 each
Checked today.
Compare Advocate flea and worm treatment prices at VetSupply: 8 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked VetSupply's Advocate prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter Advocate at VetSupply by pet.
8 products

$138.89$11.57 each at VetSupply
Cheapest atBudget Pet$127.99$10.90 less$10.67 each

$69.89$11.65 each at VetSupply
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$65.61$4.28 less$10.94 each

$156.89$13.07 each at VetSupply
Cheapest atBudget Pet$135.19$21.70 less$11.27 each

$78.89$13.15 each at VetSupply
Cheapest atBudget Pet$69.59$9.30 less$11.60 each

$48.63$16.21 each at VetSupply
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$38.89$9.74 less$12.96 each

$52.89$17.63 each at VetSupply
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$40.07$12.82 less$13.36 each


$22.21at VetSupply
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$15.79$6.42 less
| Product | VetSupply price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $138.89 | $11.57 each | Budget Pet$127.99$10.90 less · $10.67 each | |
![]() | $69.89 | $11.65 each | PeekAPaw$65.61$4.28 less · $10.94 each | |
![]() | $156.89 | $13.07 each | Budget Pet$135.19$21.70 less · $11.27 each | |
![]() | $78.89 | $13.15 each | Budget Pet$69.59$9.30 less · $11.60 each | |
![]() | $48.63 | $16.21 each | PeekAPaw$38.89$9.74 less · $12.96 each | |
![]() | $52.89 | $17.63 each | PeekAPaw$40.07$12.82 less · $13.36 each | |
![]() | $21.89 | – | PeekAPaw$16.39$5.50 less | |
![]() | $22.21 | – | PeekAPaw$15.79$6.42 less |