
AdvocateFor Kittens & Small Cats (Orange) up to 4kg, 12 pack
$127.99$10.67 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest here
Checked today.
Find the cheapest Advocate flea and worm treatment at Budget Pet Products: 17 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. Budget Pet has the lowest price on 9 of these Advocate products at last check. We show when we last checked Budget Pet's Advocate prices, and how each compares with other stores.
9 products

$127.99$10.67 each at Budget Pet

$135.19$11.27 each at Budget Pet


$159.99$13.33 each at Budget Pet

$83.19$13.87 each at Budget Pet



$187.99$15.67 each at Budget Pet

$95.99$16.00 each at Budget Pet
| Product | Budget Pet price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $127.99 | $10.67 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $135.19 | $11.27 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $69.59 | $11.60 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $159.99 | $13.33 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $83.19 | $13.87 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $171.99 | $14.33 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $90.39 | $15.07 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $187.99 | $15.67 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $95.99 | $16.00 each | Cheapest here |