
$81.20$13.53 each at Petstock
Cheapest atWoonona$79.95$1.25 less$13.33 each
Checked today.
Find the cheapest Advantix flea and worm treatment at Petstock: 8 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. Petstock has the lowest price on 1 of these Advantix products at last check. We show when we last checked Petstock's Advantix prices, and how each compares with other stores.
8 products

$81.20$13.53 each at Petstock
Cheapest atWoonona$79.95$1.25 less$13.33 each

$86.79$14.47 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$74.88$11.91 less$12.48 each

$90.30$15.05 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$82.68$7.62 less$13.78 each

$93.09$15.52 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$76.12$16.97 less$12.69 each


$51.09$17.03 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$43.62$7.47 less$14.54 each

$54.24$18.08 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$42.28$11.96 less$14.09 each

$56.34$18.78 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$46.68$9.66 less$15.56 each
| Product | Petstock price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $81.20 | $13.53 each | Woonona$79.95$1.25 less · $13.33 each | |
![]() | $86.79 | $14.47 each | VetSupply$74.88$11.91 less · $12.48 each | |
![]() | $90.30 | $15.05 each | VetSupply$82.68$7.62 less · $13.78 each | |
![]() | $93.09 | $15.52 each | VetSupply$76.12$16.97 less · $12.69 each | |
![]() | $48.29 | $16.10 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $51.09 | $17.03 each | VetSupply$43.62$7.47 less · $14.54 each | |
![]() | $54.24 | $18.08 each | VetSupply$42.28$11.96 less · $14.09 each | |
![]() | $56.34 | $18.78 each | VetSupply$46.68$9.66 less · $15.56 each |