
$44.96$11.24 each at Woonona
Cheapest atBudget Pet$40.00$4.96 less$10.00 each
Checked today.
Compare Advantage flea and worm treatment prices at Woonona Petfood & Produce: 16 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Woonona's Advantage prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter Advantage at Woonona by pet.
16 products

$44.96$11.24 each at Woonona
Cheapest atBudget Pet$40.00$4.96 less$10.00 each


$79.95$13.33 each at Woonona
Cheapest atVetSupply$57.89$22.06 less$9.65 each


$84.95$14.16 each at Woonona
Cheapest atVetSupply$72.19$12.76 less$12.03 each

$57.95$14.49 each at Woonona
Cheapest atVetSupply$45.89$12.06 less$11.47 each

$59.95$14.99 each at Woonona
Cheapest atBudget Pet$30.00$29.95 less$7.50 each

$89.95$14.99 each at Woonona
Cheapest atVetSupply$81.32$8.63 less$13.55 each

$94.95$15.83 each at Woonona
Cheapest atVetSupply$70.99$23.96 less$11.83 each




$19.95at Woonona
Cheapest atVet n Pet Direct$17.96$1.99 less

$20.80at Woonona
Cheapest atVet n Pet Direct$19.76$1.04 less


$22.50at Woonona
Cheapest atVet n Pet Direct$20.66$1.84 less
| Product | Woonona price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $44.96 | $11.24 each | Budget Pet$40.00$4.96 less · $10.00 each | |
![]() | $49.95 | $12.49 each | ||
![]() | $79.95 | $13.33 each | VetSupply$57.89$22.06 less · $9.65 each | |
![]() | $53.90 | $13.48 each | ||
![]() | $84.95 | $14.16 each | VetSupply$72.19$12.76 less · $12.03 each | |
![]() | $57.95 | $14.49 each | VetSupply$45.89$12.06 less · $11.47 each | |
![]() | $59.95 | $14.99 each | Budget Pet$30.00$29.95 less · $7.50 each | |
![]() | $89.95 | $14.99 each | VetSupply$81.32$8.63 less · $13.55 each | |
![]() | $94.95 | $15.83 each | VetSupply$70.99$23.96 less · $11.83 each | |
![]() | $99.95 | $16.66 each | ||
![]() | $16.95 | – | ||
![]() | $74.95 | $18.74 each | ||
![]() | $19.95 | – | Vet n Pet Direct$17.96$1.99 less | |
![]() | $20.80 | – | Vet n Pet Direct$19.76$1.04 less | |
![]() | $22.30 | – | ||
![]() | $22.50 | – | Vet n Pet Direct$20.66$1.84 less |