
$75.31$12.55 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atVetSupply$60.29$15.02 less$10.05 each
Checked today.
Find the cheapest Advantage flea and worm treatment at PeekAPaw: 12 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. PeekAPaw has the lowest price on 1 of these Advantage products at last check. We show when we last checked PeekAPaw's Advantage prices, and how each compares with other stores.
12 products

$75.31$12.55 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atVetSupply$60.29$15.02 less$10.05 each

$84.97$14.16 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atVetSupply$70.99$13.98 less$11.83 each

$58.28$14.57 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atBudget Pet$40.00$18.28 less$10.00 each

$87.65$14.61 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atVetSupply$81.32$6.33 less$13.55 each

$91.16$15.19 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atVetSupply$72.89$18.27 less$12.15 each

$64.08$16.02 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atVetSupply$57.77$6.31 less$14.44 each

$67.32$16.83 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atVetSupply$52.89$14.43 less$13.22 each

$69.21$17.30 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atBudget Pet$50.00$19.21 less$12.50 each

$19.54at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atVet n Pet Direct$17.96$1.58 less

$21.12at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atVet n Pet Direct$19.76$1.36 less

$21.54at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atVet n Pet Direct$20.66$0.88 less

| Product | PeekAPaw price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $75.31 | $12.55 each | VetSupply$60.29$15.02 less · $10.05 each | |
![]() | $84.97 | $14.16 each | VetSupply$70.99$13.98 less · $11.83 each | |
![]() | $58.28 | $14.57 each | Budget Pet$40.00$18.28 less · $10.00 each | |
![]() | $87.65 | $14.61 each | VetSupply$81.32$6.33 less · $13.55 each | |
![]() | $91.16 | $15.19 each | VetSupply$72.89$18.27 less · $12.15 each | |
![]() | $64.08 | $16.02 each | VetSupply$57.77$6.31 less · $14.44 each | |
![]() | $67.32 | $16.83 each | VetSupply$52.89$14.43 less · $13.22 each | |
![]() | $69.21 | $17.30 each | Budget Pet$50.00$19.21 less · $12.50 each | |
![]() | $19.54 | – | Vet n Pet Direct$17.96$1.58 less | |
![]() | $21.12 | – | Vet n Pet Direct$19.76$1.36 less | |
![]() | $21.54 | – | Vet n Pet Direct$20.66$0.88 less | |
![]() | $22.31 | – | Cheapest here |