
AdvantageFlea Pipette Orange For Small Cat up to 4kg, 6 pack
$73.69$12.28 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atVetSupply$57.89$15.80 less$9.65 each
Checked today.
Compare Advantage flea and worm treatment prices at PeekAPaw: 6 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked PeekAPaw's Advantage prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter Advantage at PeekAPaw by pet.
6 products

$73.69$12.28 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atVetSupply$57.89$15.80 less$9.65 each

$76.49$12.75 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atVetSupply$72.19$4.30 less$12.03 each

$56.88$14.22 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atBudget Pet$30.00$26.88 less$7.50 each

$57.58$14.40 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atVetSupply$45.89$11.69 less$11.47 each

$19.54at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atVet n Pet Direct$17.96$1.58 less

$19.93at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atVet n Pet Direct$18.86$1.07 less
| Product | PeekAPaw price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $73.69 | $12.28 each | VetSupply$57.89$15.80 less · $9.65 each | |
![]() | $76.49 | $12.75 each | VetSupply$72.19$4.30 less · $12.03 each | |
![]() | $56.88 | $14.22 each | Budget Pet$30.00$26.88 less · $7.50 each | |
![]() | $57.58 | $14.40 each | VetSupply$45.89$11.69 less · $11.47 each | |
![]() | $19.54 | – | Vet n Pet Direct$17.96$1.58 less | |
![]() | $19.93 | – | Vet n Pet Direct$18.86$1.07 less |