Coles
Once-off · catalogue 7–13 Oct$16.00
$40.00/kg
In stock
Go to Coles
Dog · Treats · All Vitapet
Cheapest at Coles at $16.00, $40.00/kg.
6 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$16.00
$40.00/kg
In stock
Go to Coles$19.95
$49.88/kg
In stock
Go to Woonona$20.00
$50.00/kg
In stock
Go to Woolworths$25.99
$64.98/kg
Auto Delivery $19.99
In stock
Go to Pet Circle| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ColesCheapest todayOn special | $16.00 | $40.00 | In stock | Go to Coles | ||
| Woonona | $19.95 | $49.88 | In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | ||
| Woolworths | $20.00 | $50.00 | In stock | Go to Woolworths | ||
| Pet Circle | $25.99 | $64.98 |
| In stock | 4.94 ★ (17) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Petbarn | $26.00 | $65.00 |
| In stock | 4.53 ★ (59) | Go to Petbarn |
| Petstock | $27.50 | $68.75 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| 77Paws | $19.49 | $48.73 | Out of stock since 27 Sep | View at 77Paws |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.



$40.00/kgcheapest atPetstock2 retailers





At Coles, $16.00 once-off, seen 7 Oct. 6 retailers have it in stock.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $19.99 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.