Vet n Pet Direct
Once-off$13.46
$345.13/kg
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet DirectCheapest at Vet n Pet Direct at $13.46, $345.13/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$13.46
$345.13/kg
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct$20.69
$530.51/kg
Auto Delivery $20.69
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$27.78
$712.31/kg
Autoship $27.78
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$32.00
$820.51/kg
In stock
Go to Petbarn| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vet n Pet DirectCheapest todayOn special | $13.46 | $345.13 | In stock | Go to Vet n Pet Direct | |
| Pet Circle | $20.69 | $530.51 |
| In stock | Go to Pet Circle |
| Petstock | $27.78 | $712.31 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock |
| Petbarn | $32.00 | $820.51 | In stock | Go to Petbarn |
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare








At Vet n Pet Direct, $13.46 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $20.69 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.