Woonona
Once-off$129.95
$8.66/kg
Auto delivery $126.05
In stock
Go to Woonona
Dog · Dry food · Puppy · All SavourLife
Cheapest at Woonona at $129.95, $8.66/kg.
3 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$129.95
$8.66/kg
Auto delivery $126.05
In stock
Go to Woonona$152.99
$10.20/kg
Auto Delivery $145.34
Buy SavourLife Dog Food and Treats and Save 25% off Paws for Life Grooming
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$191.99
$12.80/kg
Friends for Life $153.00 · Repeat Delivery $147.25
In stock
Go to Petbarn$160.79
$10.72/kg
Out of stock since 3 Oct
View at PeekAPaw| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoononaCheapest todayOn special | $129.95 | $8.66 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Pet Circle | $152.99 | $10.20 |
| In stock | 3.67 ★ (3) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Petbarn | $191.99 | $12.80 |
| In stock | 4.8 ★ (10) | Go to Petbarn |
| PeekAPaw | $160.79 | $10.72 | Out of stock since 3 Oct | View at PeekAPaw |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.

$8.70/kgonly atVetSupply






At Woonona, $129.95 once-off, seen today. 3 retailers have it in stock.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $126.05 at Woonona (Auto delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.