Woonona
Once-off$169.95
$11.33/kg
Auto delivery $164.85
In stock
Go to Woonona
Dog · Dry food · Senior · All Royal Canin
Cheapest at Woonona at $169.95, $11.33/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$169.95
$11.33/kg
Auto delivery $164.85
In stock
Go to Woonona$181.00
$12.07/kg
Autoship $162.90
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$186.99
$12.47/kg
Auto Delivery $162.68
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$191.97
$12.80/kg
In stock· Free delivery over $49
Go to Budget Pet| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoononaCheapest today | $169.95 | $11.33 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Petstock | $181.00 | $12.07 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| Pet Circle | $186.99 | $12.47 |
| In stock | 4.86 ★ (14) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Budget Pet | $191.97 | $12.80 | In stock | 5 ★ (37) | Go to Budget Pet Products |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.


$11.15/kgcheapest atPeekAPaw4 retailers






$12.08/kgonly atPet Circle
At Woonona, $169.95 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $162.68 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.