Pet Circle
Once-off$14.00
$10.00/kg
Auto Delivery $13.30
In stock
Go to Pet Circle
Cat · Dry food · Senior · All Purina One
Cheapest at Pet Circle at $14.00, $10.00/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$14.00
$10.00/kg
Auto Delivery $13.30
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$16.00
$11.43/kg
In stock
Go to Woolworths$19.95
$14.25/kg
In stock
Go to Woonona$20.00
$14.29/kg
In stock
Go to Coles| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pet CircleCheapest today | $14.00 | $10.00 |
| In stock | 4.33 ★ (6) | Go to Pet Circle |
| WoolworthsOn special | $16.00 | $11.43 | In stock | Go to Woolworths | ||
| Woonona | $19.95 | $14.25 | In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | ||
| Coles | $20.00 | $14.29 | In stock | Go to Coles |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.








At Pet Circle, $14.00 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $13.30 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.