Coles
Once-off · catalogue 7–13 Oct$4.75
$4.75/L
In stock
Go to Coles
Dog · Treats · Puppy · All Pets Own
Cheapest at Coles at $4.75, $4.75/L.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/L, once-off price
$4.75
$4.75/L
In stock
Go to Coles$4.75
$4.75/L
In stock
Go to Woolworths$6.00
$6.00/L
In stock
Go to Woonona$6.99
$6.99/L
Auto Delivery $6.64
Buy 2 or More Pet Own Milk Treats and Save 10% · Buy 2 or More Pet Own Milk Treats and Save 10%
In stock
Go to Pet Circle| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ColesCheapest today | $4.75 | $4.75 | In stock | Go to Coles | ||
| Woolworths | $4.75 | $4.75 | In stock | Go to Woolworths | ||
| Woonona | $6.00 | $6.00 | In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | ||
| Pet Circle | $6.99 | $6.99 |
| In stock | 4.67 ★ (3) | Go to Pet Circle |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.








At Coles, $4.75 once-off, seen 7 Oct. 4 retailers have it in stock.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $6.64 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.