Pet Circle
Once-off$70.29
$5.41/kg
Auto Delivery $66.78
In stock
Go to Pet Circle
Dog · Dry food · Adult · All Optimum
Cheapest at Pet Circle at $70.29, $5.41/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$70.29
$5.41/kg
Auto Delivery $66.78
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$74.92
$5.76/kg
Autoship $63.68
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$78.95
$6.07/kg
Auto delivery $75.00
In stock
Go to Woonona$83.12
$6.39/kg
Auto Order $81.04
In stock
Go to VetSupply| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pet CircleCheapest today | $70.29 | $5.41 |
| In stock | 5 ★ (12) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Petstock | $74.92 | $5.76 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| Woonona | $78.95 | $6.07 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| VetSupply | $83.12 | $6.39 |
| In stock | 4.5 ★ (2) | Go to VetSupply |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.

$5.30/kgcheapest atColes2 retailers


$5.57/kgcheapest atVetSupply6 retailers

$5.57/kgcheapest atVetSupply6 retailers



$5.22/kgcheapest atVetSupply5 retailers

$5.22/kgcheapest atVetSupply5 retailers
At Pet Circle, $70.29 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $63.68 at Petstock (Autoship), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.