Pet Circle
Once-off$23.79
$7.93/kg
Auto Delivery $22.60
In stock
Go to Pet Circle
Dog · Chilled food · All Big Dog
Cheapest at Pet Circle at $23.79, $7.93/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$23.79
$7.93/kg
Auto Delivery $22.60
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$24.95
$8.32/kg
Auto delivery $24.20
In stock
Go to Woonona$27.98
$9.33/kg
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$27.99
$9.33/kg
Repeat Delivery $26.59
In stock
Go to Petbarn| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pet CircleCheapest today | $23.79 | $7.93 |
| In stock | 4 ★ (3) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Woonona | $24.95 | $8.32 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Petstock | $27.98 | $9.33 | In stockC&C | 4.67 ★ (3) | Go to Petstock | |
| Petbarn | $27.99 | $9.33 |
| In stock | 4.61 ★ (69) | Go to Petbarn |
| 77Paws | $26.59 | $8.86 | Out of stock since 10 Oct | View at 77Paws |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.








At Pet Circle, $23.79 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $22.60 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.