
VetafarmB-Calm Stress Relief Vitamin Supplement For Dogs 60 Chews 60 count
$28.79$0.48 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest here
Checked today.
Find the cheapest Vetafarm at Budget Pet Products: 30 products across health, bird food and small pet food, each priced against every other store that stocks it. Budget Pet has the lowest price on 6 of these Vetafarm products at last check. We show when we last checked Budget Pet's Vetafarm prices, and how each compares with other stores.
30 products

$28.79$0.48 each at Budget Pet

$28.99$0.48 each at Budget Pet

$29.76$0.50 each at Budget Pet

$18.76$0.63 each at Budget Pet

$23.74$0.79 each at Budget Pet

| Product | Budget Pet price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $28.79 | $0.48 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $28.99 | $0.48 each | ||
![]() | $29.76 | $0.50 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $18.76 | $0.63 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $23.74 | $0.79 each | ||
![]() | $39.97 | – |