
True BlueFreeze Dry Raw Coated Dry Dog Food Grain Free With Beef 2.5kg
$17.50$7.00/kg at Woolworths
−30% · since 7 OctChecked 7 Oct.
Compare True Blue dog food prices at Woolworths: 10 products across treats and dry food, each priced against every other store that stocks it. Woolworths has 4 True Blue products on special this week. We show when we last checked Woolworths' True Blue prices, and how each compares with other stores.
10 products

$17.50$7.00/kg at Woolworths
−30% · since 7 Oct
$17.50$7.00/kg at Woolworths
−30% · since 7 Oct
$17.50$7.00/kg at Woolworths
−30% · since 7 Oct
$17.50$7.00/kg at Woolworths
−30% · since 7 Oct



$10.00$2.00 each at Woolworths
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$8.20$1.80 less$1.64 each

$10.00$2.50 each at Woolworths
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$8.20$1.80 less$2.05 each

| Product | Woolworths price | $/kg | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $17.50 | $7.00/kg | −30% · since 7 Oct | |
![]() | $17.50 | $7.00/kg | −30% · since 7 Oct | |
![]() | $17.50 | $7.00/kg | −30% · since 7 Oct | |
![]() | $17.50 | $7.00/kg | −30% · since 7 Oct | |
![]() | $10.00 | $100.00/kg | ||
![]() | $10.00 | $166.67/kg | ||
![]() | $10.00 | $1.43 each | ||
![]() | $10.00 | $2.00 each | PeekAPaw$8.20$1.80 less · $1.64 each | |
![]() | $10.00 | $2.50 each | PeekAPaw$8.20$1.80 less · $2.05 each | |
![]() | $10.00 | $3.33 each |