
True BlueAir Dried Dog Treats Aussie Kangaroo Fillets 5 count
$9.50$1.90 each at 77Paws
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$8.20$1.30 less$1.64 each
Checked today.
Compare True Blue dog treats prices at 77Paws: 4 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked 77Paws' True Blue prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter True Blue at 77Paws by pet.
4 products

$9.50$1.90 each at 77Paws
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$8.20$1.30 less$1.64 each

$9.50$2.38 each at 77Paws
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$8.20$1.30 less$2.05 each

$9.50$3.17 each at 77Paws
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$8.20$1.30 less$2.73 each

$9.50$190.00/kg at 77Paws
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$8.20$1.30 less$164.00/kg
| Product | 77Paws price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $9.50 | $1.90 each | PeekAPaw$8.20$1.30 less · $1.64 each | |
![]() | $9.50 | $2.38 each | PeekAPaw$8.20$1.30 less · $2.05 each | |
![]() | $9.50 | $3.17 each | PeekAPaw$8.20$1.30 less · $2.73 each | |
![]() | $9.50 | $190.00/kg | PeekAPaw$8.20$1.30 less · $164.00/kg |