
$12.99$51.96/kg at Pet Circle
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$10.06$2.93 less$40.24/kg
Checked today.
Compare The Pet Project dog treats prices at Pet Circle: 15 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Pet Circle's The Pet Project prices, and how each compares with other stores.
15 products

$12.99$51.96/kg at Pet Circle
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$10.06$2.93 less$40.24/kg

$12.99$51.96/kg at Pet Circle
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$10.06$2.93 less$40.24/kg

$12.99$51.96/kg at Pet Circle
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$10.06$2.93 less$40.24/kg

$14.99$115.31/kg at Pet Circle
Cheapest atVetSupply$10.56$4.43 less$81.23/kg

$11.99$119.90/kg at Pet Circle
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$10.05$1.94 less$100.50/kg

$14.99$149.90/kg at Pet Circle
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$11.48$3.51 less$114.80/kg

$12.99$162.38/kg at Pet Circle
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$10.05$2.94 less$125.63/kg

$14.99$187.38/kg at Pet Circle
Cheapest at77Paws$13.59$1.40 less$169.88/kg

$18.99$189.90/kg at Pet Circle
Cheapest atVetSupply$12.61$6.38 less$126.10/kg

$18.99$189.90/kg at Pet Circle
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$11.48$7.51 less$114.80/kg

$18.99$189.90/kg at Pet Circle
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$11.48$7.51 less$114.80/kg

$19.99$199.90/kg at Pet Circle
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$12.08$7.91 less$120.80/kg

$13.49$245.27/kg at Pet Circle
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$8.91$4.58 less$162.00/kg

$14.99$3.75 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$11.37$3.62 less$2.84 each

$32.99$6.60 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest atVetSupply$22.69$10.30 less$4.54 each
| Product | Pet Circle price | $/kg | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $12.99 | $51.96/kg | PeekAPaw$10.06$2.93 less · $40.24/kg | |
![]() | $12.99 | $51.96/kg | PeekAPaw$10.06$2.93 less · $40.24/kg | |
![]() | $12.99 | $51.96/kg | PeekAPaw$10.06$2.93 less · $40.24/kg | |
![]() | $14.99 | $115.31/kg | VetSupply$10.56$4.43 less · $81.23/kg | |
![]() | $11.99 | $119.90/kg | PeekAPaw$10.05$1.94 less · $100.50/kg | |
![]() | $14.99 | $149.90/kg | PeekAPaw$11.48$3.51 less · $114.80/kg | |
![]() | $12.99 | $162.38/kg | PeekAPaw$10.05$2.94 less · $125.63/kg | |
![]() | $14.99 | $187.38/kg | 77Paws$13.59$1.40 less · $169.88/kg | |
![]() | $18.99 | $189.90/kg | VetSupply$12.61$6.38 less · $126.10/kg | |
![]() | $18.99 | $189.90/kg | PeekAPaw$11.48$7.51 less · $114.80/kg | |
![]() | $18.99 | $189.90/kg | PeekAPaw$11.48$7.51 less · $114.80/kg | |
![]() | $19.99 | $199.90/kg | PeekAPaw$12.08$7.91 less · $120.80/kg | |
![]() | $13.49 | $245.27/kg | PeekAPaw$8.91$4.58 less · $162.00/kg | |
![]() | $14.99 | $3.75 each | PeekAPaw$11.37$3.62 less · $2.84 each | |
![]() | $32.99 | $6.60 each | VetSupply$22.69$10.30 less · $4.54 each |