
Simparica TrioSmall Breed Flea, Tick & Worm Dog Chews up to 10kg, 2 pack
$165.00$82.50 each at Petstock
Cheapest here
Checked today.
Find the cheapest Simparica Trio flea and worm treatment at Petstock: 14 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. Petstock has the lowest price on 4 of these Simparica Trio products at last check. We show when we last checked Petstock's Simparica Trio prices, and how each compares with other stores.
4 products

$165.00$82.50 each at Petstock

$171.00$85.50 each at Petstock

$180.00$90.00 each at Petstock

$191.00$95.50 each at Petstock
| Product | Petstock price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $165.00 | $82.50 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $171.00 | $85.50 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $180.00 | $90.00 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $191.00 | $95.50 each | Cheapest here |