
SELAPROSmall Breed Flea & Worming Spot-On Dog Treatment up to 5kg, 6 pack
$83.99$14.00 each at Petstock
Checked today.
Find SELAPRO flea and worm treatment at Petstock: 8 products. Petstock is the only store we compare that stocks SELAPRO, so each price is compared as soon as a second store lists it. Filter SELAPRO at Petstock by pet. Open any SELAPRO product to see every price we hold for it.
8 products

$83.99$14.00 each at Petstock


$94.49$15.75 each at Petstock

$47.49$15.83 each at Petstock

$102.00$17.00 each at Petstock


$55.99$18.66 each at Petstock

$59.99$20.00 each at Petstock
| Product | Petstock price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $83.99 | $14.00 each | ||
![]() | $88.49 | $14.75 each | ||
![]() | $94.49 | $15.75 each | ||
![]() | $47.49 | $15.83 each | ||
![]() | $102.00 | $17.00 each | ||
![]() | $51.99 | $17.33 each | ||
![]() | $55.99 | $18.66 each | ||
![]() | $59.99 | $20.00 each |