
$96.95$16.16 each at Vet n Pet Direct
−9% · since 2 OctCheapest atWoonona$89.95$7.00 less$14.99 each
Checked today.
Compare Revolution Plus flea and worm treatment prices at Vet n Pet Direct: 5 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. Vet n Pet Direct has 2 Revolution Plus products on special this week. We show when we last checked Vet n Pet Direct's Revolution Plus prices, and how each compares with other stores.
5 products

$96.95$16.16 each at Vet n Pet Direct
−9% · since 2 OctCheapest atWoonona$89.95$7.00 less$14.99 each

$100.95$16.83 each at Vet n Pet Direct
−9% · since 2 OctCheapest atWoonona$89.95$11.00 less$14.99 each

$54.95$18.32 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$43.50$11.45 less$14.50 each

$58.95$19.65 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atWoonona$58.50$0.45 less$19.50 each

$66.95$22.32 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atWoonona$58.50$8.45 less$19.50 each
| Product | Vet n Pet Direct price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $96.95 | $16.16 each | −9% · since 2 Oct | Woonona$89.95$7.00 less · $14.99 each |
![]() | $100.95 | $16.83 each | −9% · since 2 Oct | Woonona$89.95$11.00 less · $14.99 each |
![]() | $54.95 | $18.32 each | PeekAPaw$43.50$11.45 less · $14.50 each | |
![]() | $58.95 | $19.65 each | Woonona$58.50$0.45 less · $19.50 each | |
![]() | $66.95 | $22.32 each | Woonona$58.50$8.45 less · $19.50 each |