
Revolution Plusfor Medium Cats (Orange) Flea, Tick & Worm Protection up to 5kg, 12 pack
$164.99$13.75 each at Pet Circle
Checked today.
Compare Revolution Plus flea and worm treatment prices at Pet Circle: 7 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. Pet Circle has 1 Revolution Plus product on special this week. We show when we last checked Pet Circle's Revolution Plus prices, and how each compares with other stores.
7 products

$164.99$13.75 each at Pet Circle

$86.99$14.50 each at Pet Circle

$173.99$14.50 each at Pet Circle
−3% · since 8 Oct
$91.99$15.33 each at Pet Circle

$58.99$19.66 each at Pet Circle

$62.99$21.00 each at Pet Circle

$64.99$21.66 each at Pet Circle
| Product | Pet Circle price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $164.99 | $13.75 each | ||
![]() | $86.99 | $14.50 each | ||
![]() | $173.99 | $14.50 each | −3% · since 8 Oct | |
![]() | $91.99 | $15.33 each | ||
![]() | $58.99 | $19.66 each | ||
![]() | $62.99 | $21.00 each | ||
![]() | $64.99 | $21.66 each |