
NuheartFor Dogs Generic Heartgard For Small Dogs - (Blue) up to 11kg, 12 pack
$45.74$3.81 each at VetSupply
Checked today.
Find the cheapest Nuheart flea and worm treatment at VetSupply: 6 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. VetSupply has the lowest price on 2 of these Nuheart products at last check. We show when we last checked VetSupply's Nuheart prices, and how each compares with other stores.
6 products

$45.74$3.81 each at VetSupply

$22.87$3.81 each at VetSupply
Cheapest atBudget Pet$22.71$0.16 less$3.79 each

$47.66$3.97 each at VetSupply

$23.83$3.97 each at VetSupply

$50.78$4.23 each at VetSupply

$25.89$4.32 each at VetSupply
| Product | VetSupply price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $45.74 | $3.81 each | ||
![]() | $22.87 | $3.81 each | Budget Pet$22.71$0.16 less · $3.79 each | |
![]() | $47.66 | $3.97 each | ||
![]() | $23.83 | $3.97 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $50.78 | $4.23 each | ||
![]() | $25.89 | $4.32 each | Cheapest here |