
$88.00$14.67 each at Woonona
Cheapest at77Paws$74.79$13.21 less$12.47 each
Checked today.
Compare NexGard Spectra flea and worm treatment prices at Woonona Petfood & Produce: 10 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Woonona's NexGard Spectra prices, and how each compares with other stores.
10 products

$88.00$14.67 each at Woonona
Cheapest at77Paws$74.79$13.21 less$12.47 each

$94.95$15.83 each at Woonona
Cheapest at77Paws$81.45$13.50 less$13.58 each

$103.95$17.33 each at Woonona
Cheapest atPet Circle$85.84$18.11 less$14.31 each

$56.00$18.67 each at Woonona
Cheapest at77Paws$49.89$6.11 less$16.63 each

$114.95$19.16 each at Woonona
Cheapest atPet Circle$86.69$28.26 less$14.45 each

$58.95$19.65 each at Woonona
Cheapest at77Paws$54.59$4.36 less$18.20 each

$119.95$19.99 each at Woonona
Cheapest atPet Circle$97.74$22.21 less$16.29 each

$62.95$20.98 each at Woonona
Cheapest at77Paws$54.99$7.96 less$18.33 each

$71.95$23.98 each at Woonona
Cheapest at77Paws$62.77$9.18 less$20.92 each

$74.95$24.98 each at Woonona
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$65.95$9.00 less$21.98 each
| Product | Woonona price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $88.00 | $14.67 each | 77Paws$74.79$13.21 less · $12.47 each | |
![]() | $94.95 | $15.83 each | 77Paws$81.45$13.50 less · $13.58 each | |
![]() | $103.95 | $17.33 each | Pet Circle$85.84$18.11 less · $14.31 each | |
![]() | $56.00 | $18.67 each | 77Paws$49.89$6.11 less · $16.63 each | |
![]() | $114.95 | $19.16 each | Pet Circle$86.69$28.26 less · $14.45 each | |
![]() | $58.95 | $19.65 each | 77Paws$54.59$4.36 less · $18.20 each | |
![]() | $119.95 | $19.99 each | Pet Circle$97.74$22.21 less · $16.29 each | |
![]() | $62.95 | $20.98 each | 77Paws$54.99$7.96 less · $18.33 each | |
![]() | $71.95 | $23.98 each | 77Paws$62.77$9.18 less · $20.92 each | |
![]() | $74.95 | $24.98 each | PeekAPaw$65.95$9.00 less · $21.98 each |