
NexGard SpectraChews Very Small Dog Orange up to 3.5kg, 12 pack
$165.99$13.83 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest here
Checked today.
Find the cheapest NexGard Spectra flea and worm treatment at Pet Circle: 15 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. Pet Circle has the lowest price on 7 of these NexGard Spectra products at last check. We show when we last checked Pet Circle's NexGard Spectra prices, and how each compares with other stores.
7 products

$165.99$13.83 each at Pet Circle



$173.99$14.50 each at Pet Circle

$180.99$15.08 each at Pet Circle

$97.74$16.29 each at Pet Circle

$209.99$17.50 each at Pet Circle
| Product | Pet Circle price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $165.99 | $13.83 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $85.84 | $14.31 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $86.69 | $14.45 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $173.99 | $14.50 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $180.99 | $15.08 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $97.74 | $16.29 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $209.99 | $17.50 each | Cheapest here |