
$74.79$12.47 each at 77Paws
Checked today.
Find the cheapest NexGard Spectra flea and worm treatment at 77Paws: 10 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. 77Paws has the lowest price on 6 of these NexGard Spectra products at last check. We show when we last checked 77Paws' NexGard Spectra prices, and how each compares with other stores.
10 products

$74.79$12.47 each at 77Paws


$87.79$14.63 each at 77Paws
Cheapest atPet Circle$85.84$1.95 less$14.31 each

$98.99$16.50 each at 77Paws
Cheapest atPet Circle$86.69$12.30 less$14.45 each

$49.89$16.63 each at 77Paws

$106.48$17.75 each at 77Paws
Cheapest atPet Circle$97.74$8.74 less$16.29 each




$67.86$22.62 each at 77Paws
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$65.95$1.91 less$21.98 each
| Product | 77Paws price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $74.79 | $12.47 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $81.45 | $13.58 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $87.79 | $14.63 each | Pet Circle$85.84$1.95 less · $14.31 each | |
![]() | $98.99 | $16.50 each | Pet Circle$86.69$12.30 less · $14.45 each | |
![]() | $49.89 | $16.63 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $106.48 | $17.75 each | Pet Circle$97.74$8.74 less · $16.29 each | |
![]() | $54.59 | $18.20 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $54.99 | $18.33 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $62.77 | $20.92 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $67.86 | $22.62 each | PeekAPaw$65.95$1.91 less · $21.98 each |