
NeovetFlea and Worming For Puppies and Small Dogs Green up to 4kg, 6 pack
$39.89$6.65 each at VetSupply
Cheapest here
Checked today.
Find the cheapest Neovet flea and worm treatment at VetSupply: 8 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. VetSupply has the lowest price on all 8 Neovet products at last check. We show when we last checked VetSupply's Neovet prices, and how each compares with other stores.
8 products

$39.89$6.65 each at VetSupply

$40.49$6.75 each at VetSupply

$22.99$7.66 each at VetSupply


$24.49$8.16 each at VetSupply

$51.89$8.65 each at VetSupply


$31.89$10.63 each at VetSupply
| Product | VetSupply price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $39.89 | $6.65 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $40.49 | $6.75 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $22.99 | $7.66 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $47.49 | $7.92 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $24.49 | $8.16 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $51.89 | $8.65 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $27.05 | $9.02 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $31.89 | $10.63 each | Cheapest here |