
Neoveon PlusFlea & Tick Spot-On For Medium Dogs up to 20kg, 4 pack
$27.49$6.87 each at VetSupply
Cheapest here
Checked today.
Find the cheapest Neoveon Plus flea and worm treatment at VetSupply: 9 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. VetSupply has the lowest price on 3 of these Neoveon Plus products at last check. We show when we last checked VetSupply's Neoveon Plus prices, and how each compares with other stores.
3 products

$27.49$6.87 each at VetSupply

$29.58$7.40 each at VetSupply

$31.89$7.97 each at VetSupply
| Product | VetSupply price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $27.49 | $6.87 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $29.58 | $7.40 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $31.89 | $7.97 each | Cheapest here |