
Neoveon PlusFlea & Tick Spot-On For Medium Dogs up to 20kg, 4 pack
$31.49$7.87 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest atVetSupply$27.49$4.00 less$6.87 each
Checked today.
Compare Neoveon Plus flea and worm treatment prices at Pet Circle: 4 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Pet Circle's Neoveon Plus prices, and how each compares with other stores.
4 products

$31.49$7.87 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest atVetSupply$27.49$4.00 less$6.87 each

$33.99$8.50 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest atVetSupply$29.58$4.41 less$7.40 each

$35.49$8.87 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest atVetSupply$31.89$3.60 less$7.97 each

| Product | Pet Circle price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $31.49 | $7.87 each | VetSupply$27.49$4.00 less · $6.87 each | |
![]() | $33.99 | $8.50 each | VetSupply$29.58$4.41 less · $7.40 each | |
![]() | $35.49 | $8.87 each | VetSupply$31.89$3.60 less · $7.97 each | |
![]() | $30.49 | – |