
Neovela(Selamectin) Flea and Worming For Dogs Purple up to 5kg, 4 pack
$32.89$8.22 each at VetSupply
Cheapest here
Checked today.
Find the cheapest Neovela flea and worm treatment at VetSupply: 15 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. VetSupply has the lowest price on 4 of these Neovela products at last check. We show when we last checked VetSupply's Neovela prices, and how each compares with other stores.
4 products

$32.89$8.22 each at VetSupply
_05232022_230956.jpg)
$38.89$9.72 each at VetSupply
_05232022_231013.jpg)
$42.89$10.72 each at VetSupply
_05232022_231049.jpg)
$51.89$12.97 each at VetSupply
| Product | VetSupply price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $32.89 | $8.22 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $38.89 | $9.72 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $42.89 | $10.72 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $51.89 | $12.97 each | Cheapest here |