
$194.99$3.90 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVetSupply$162.71$32.28 less$3.25 each
Checked today.
Find the cheapest Milbemax flea and worm treatment at Budget Pet Products: 8 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. Budget Pet has the lowest price on 1 of these Milbemax products at last check. We show when we last checked Budget Pet's Milbemax prices, and how each compares with other stores.
8 products

$194.99$3.90 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVetSupply$162.71$32.28 less$3.25 each

$22.99$5.75 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVetSupply$18.67$4.32 less$4.67 each


$11.99$6.00 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVetSupply$9.64$2.35 less$4.82 each

$499.99$10.00 each at Budget Pet



$29.99$15.00 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$27.79$2.20 less$13.90 each
| Product | Budget Pet price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $194.99 | $3.90 each | VetSupply$162.71$32.28 less · $3.25 each | |
![]() | $22.99 | $5.75 each | VetSupply$18.67$4.32 less · $4.67 each | |
![]() | $45.99 | $5.75 each | ||
![]() | $11.99 | $6.00 each | VetSupply$9.64$2.35 less · $4.82 each | |
![]() | $499.99 | $10.00 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $105.99 | $13.25 each | ||
![]() | $54.99 | $13.75 each | ||
![]() | $29.99 | $15.00 each | PeekAPaw$27.79$2.20 less · $13.90 each |