
MavlabUrimav Urinary Acidifier 100mg x 100 Tablets 100 count, 100mg
$19.95$0.20 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheaper atBudget Pet$16.45$3.50 less$0.16 each
Checked today.
Compare Mavlab prices at Vet n Pet Direct: 7 products across health, and flea and worm, each priced against every other store that stocks it. Vet n Pet Direct has 1 Mavlab product on special this week. We show when we last checked Vet n Pet Direct's Mavlab prices, and how each compares with other stores.
7 products

$19.95$0.20 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheaper atBudget Pet$16.45$3.50 less$0.16 each


$55.95$1.12 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$52.88$3.07 less$1.06 each

$19.95$2.00 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$18.89$1.06 less$1.89 each



| Product | Vet n Pet Direct price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $19.95 | $0.20 each | Cheaper atBudget Pet$16.45$3.50 less · $0.16 each | |
![]() | $58.95 | $0.59 each | ||
![]() | $55.95 | $1.12 each | PeekAPaw$52.88$3.07 less · $1.06 each | |
![]() | $19.95 | $2.00 each | PeekAPaw$18.89$1.06 less · $1.89 each | |
![]() | $259.95 | $2.71 each | ||
![]() | $349.95 | $69.99/L | ||
![]() | $43.16 | $863.20/kg | −10% · since 1 Oct |