
GlandexAnal Gland Support Soft Chews For Dogs 120 count
$146.99$1.22 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest atVetSupply$141.77$5.22 less$1.18 each
Checked today.
Compare Glandex prices at Pet Circle: 2 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Pet Circle's Glandex prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter Glandex at Pet Circle by pet.
2 products

$146.99$1.22 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest atVetSupply$141.77$5.22 less$1.18 each

$82.99$1.38 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest atVetSupply$79.53$3.46 less$1.33 each
| Product | Pet Circle price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $146.99 | $1.22 each | VetSupply$141.77$5.22 less · $1.18 each | |
![]() | $82.99 | $1.38 each | VetSupply$79.53$3.46 less · $1.33 each |