
$73.95$12.33 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$54.29$19.66 less$9.05 each
Checked today.
Compare Frontline flea and worm treatment prices at Vet n Pet Direct: 8 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Vet n Pet Direct's Frontline prices, and how each compares with other stores.
8 products

$73.95$12.33 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$54.29$19.66 less$9.05 each

$77.95$12.99 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$53.99$23.96 less$9.00 each

$81.95$13.66 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$61.91$20.04 less$10.32 each

$84.95$14.16 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$69.08$15.87 less$11.51 each

$43.95$14.65 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$33.89$10.06 less$11.30 each

$45.95$15.32 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$34.89$11.06 less$11.63 each

$47.95$15.98 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$38.89$9.06 less$12.96 each

$51.95$17.32 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$39.89$12.06 less$13.30 each
| Product | Vet n Pet Direct price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $73.95 | $12.33 each | VetSupply$54.29$19.66 less · $9.05 each | |
![]() | $77.95 | $12.99 each | VetSupply$53.99$23.96 less · $9.00 each | |
![]() | $81.95 | $13.66 each | VetSupply$61.91$20.04 less · $10.32 each | |
![]() | $84.95 | $14.16 each | VetSupply$69.08$15.87 less · $11.51 each | |
![]() | $43.95 | $14.65 each | VetSupply$33.89$10.06 less · $11.30 each | |
![]() | $45.95 | $15.32 each | VetSupply$34.89$11.06 less · $11.63 each | |
![]() | $47.95 | $15.98 each | VetSupply$38.89$9.06 less · $12.96 each | |
![]() | $51.95 | $17.32 each | VetSupply$39.89$12.06 less · $13.30 each |