
$87.79$14.63 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$54.29$33.50 less$9.05 each
Checked today.
Compare Frontline flea and worm treatment prices at Petstock: 10 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Petstock's Frontline prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter Frontline at Petstock by pet.
10 products

$87.79$14.63 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$54.29$33.50 less$9.05 each

$90.99$15.17 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$53.99$37.00 less$9.00 each

$99.99$16.67 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$61.91$38.08 less$10.32 each

$51.29$17.10 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$33.89$17.40 less$11.30 each

$103.00$17.17 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$69.08$33.92 less$11.51 each

$53.29$17.76 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$34.89$18.40 less$11.63 each

$58.49$19.50 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$38.89$19.60 less$12.96 each

$58.99$19.66 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$39.89$19.10 less$13.30 each


| Product | Petstock price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $87.79 | $14.63 each | VetSupply$54.29$33.50 less · $9.05 each | |
![]() | $90.99 | $15.17 each | VetSupply$53.99$37.00 less · $9.00 each | |
![]() | $99.99 | $16.67 each | VetSupply$61.91$38.08 less · $10.32 each | |
![]() | $51.29 | $17.10 each | VetSupply$33.89$17.40 less · $11.30 each | |
![]() | $103.00 | $17.17 each | VetSupply$69.08$33.92 less · $11.51 each | |
![]() | $53.29 | $17.76 each | VetSupply$34.89$18.40 less · $11.63 each | |
![]() | $58.49 | $19.50 each | VetSupply$38.89$19.60 less · $12.96 each | |
![]() | $58.99 | $19.66 each | VetSupply$39.89$19.10 less · $13.30 each | |
![]() | $86.79 | $347.16/L | ||
![]() | $48.49 | $484.90/L |