
FrontlinePlus For Cats 6 count
$68.50$11.42 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atPetstock$61.45$7.05 less$10.24 each
Checked today.
Find the cheapest Frontline flea and worm treatment at PeekAPaw: 4 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. PeekAPaw has the lowest price on 2 of these Frontline products at last check. We show when we last checked PeekAPaw's Frontline prices, and how each compares with other stores.
4 products

$68.50$11.42 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atPetstock$61.45$7.05 less$10.24 each

$40.47$13.49 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atVetSupply$37.89$2.58 less$12.63 each


| Product | PeekAPaw price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $68.50 | $11.42 each | Petstock$61.45$7.05 less · $10.24 each | |
![]() | $40.47 | $13.49 each | VetSupply$37.89$2.58 less · $12.63 each | |
![]() | $51.29 | $205.16/L | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $26.46 | $264.60/L | Cheapest here |