
FrontlinePlus For Cats 6 count
$75.99$12.67 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atPetstock$61.45$14.54 less$10.24 each
Checked today.
Compare Frontline flea and worm treatment prices at Budget Pet Products: 4 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Budget Pet's Frontline prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter Frontline at Budget Pet by pet.
4 products

$75.99$12.67 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atPetstock$61.45$14.54 less$10.24 each

$44.99$15.00 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVetSupply$37.89$7.10 less$12.63 each

$74.99$299.96/L at Budget Pet
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$51.29$23.70 less$205.16/L

$41.99$419.90/L at Budget Pet
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$26.46$15.53 less$264.60/L
| Product | Budget Pet price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $75.99 | $12.67 each | Petstock$61.45$14.54 less · $10.24 each | |
![]() | $44.99 | $15.00 each | VetSupply$37.89$7.10 less · $12.63 each | |
![]() | $74.99 | $299.96/L | PeekAPaw$51.29$23.70 less · $205.16/L | |
![]() | $41.99 | $419.90/L | PeekAPaw$26.46$15.53 less · $264.60/L |