
DrontalAllwormer Tablets for Cats 4 Tablets up to 4kg, 4 pack
$31.95$7.99 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest at77Paws$26.95$5.00 less$6.74 each
Checked today.
Find the cheapest Drontal flea and worm treatment at Vet n Pet Direct: 3 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. Vet n Pet Direct has the lowest price on 1 of these Drontal products at last check. We show when we last checked Vet n Pet Direct's Drontal prices, and how each compares with other stores.
3 products

$31.95$7.99 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest at77Paws$26.95$5.00 less$6.74 each

$17.50$8.75 each at Vet n Pet Direct

$23.95$11.98 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest at77Paws$20.99$2.96 less$10.50 each
| Product | Vet n Pet Direct price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $31.95 | $7.99 each | 77Paws$26.95$5.00 less · $6.74 each | |
![]() | $17.50 | $8.75 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $23.95 | $11.98 each | 77Paws$20.99$2.96 less · $10.50 each |