
DrontalAllwormer Tablets for Cats 4 Tablets up to 4kg, 4 pack
$40.55$10.14 each at Petstock
−20% · since 30 SepCheapest at77Paws$26.95$13.60 less$6.74 each
Checked today.
Compare Drontal flea and worm treatment prices at Petstock: 2 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. Petstock has 1 Drontal product on special this week. We show when we last checked Petstock's Drontal prices, and how each compares with other stores.
2 products

$40.55$10.14 each at Petstock
−20% · since 30 SepCheapest at77Paws$26.95$13.60 less$6.74 each

$34.25$17.13 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVet n Pet Direct$17.50$16.75 less$8.75 each
| Product | Petstock price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $40.55 | $10.14 each | −20% · since 30 Sep | 77Paws$26.95$13.60 less · $6.74 each |
![]() | $34.25 | $17.13 each | Vet n Pet Direct$17.50$16.75 less · $8.75 each |