-2-tab_03312026_200954_09302026_015653.jpg)
$164.00$82.00 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$85.89$78.11 less$42.95 each
Checked today.
Compare Bravecto flea and worm treatment prices at Petstock: 13 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Petstock's Bravecto prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter Bravecto at Petstock by pet.
13 products
-2-tab_03312026_200954_09302026_015653.jpg)
$164.00$82.00 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$85.89$78.11 less$42.95 each
-2-tab_03312026_201110_09302026_015813.jpg)
$170.00$85.00 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$85.89$84.11 less$42.95 each
-2-tab_03312026_201149_09302026_015850.jpg)
$174.00$87.00 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$85.89$88.11 less$42.95 each
-2-tab_03312026_201225_09302026_015931.jpg)
$178.00$89.00 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$85.89$92.11 less$42.95 each
-1-tab_03312026_200943_09302026_015628.jpg)
$91.23at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$49.89$41.34 less
-1-tab_03312026_201016_09302026_015722.jpg)
$92.39at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$49.89$42.50 less
-1-tab_03312026_201055_09302026_015802.jpg)
$94.61at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$49.89$44.72 less
-1-tab_03312026_201137_09302026_015837.jpg)
-1-tab_03312026_201214_09302026_015916.jpg)
$99.04at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$49.89$49.15 less
_08312026_024002.jpg)
$149.00at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$88.89$60.11 less
_08312026_024030.jpg)
$153.00at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$88.89$64.11 less
_08312026_024055.jpg)
$157.00at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$88.89$68.11 less

$158.00at Petstock
Cheapest atWoonona$99.98$58.02 less
| Product | Petstock price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $164.00 | $82.00 each | VetSupply$85.89$78.11 less · $42.95 each | |
![]() | $170.00 | $85.00 each | VetSupply$85.89$84.11 less · $42.95 each | |
![]() | $174.00 | $87.00 each | VetSupply$85.89$88.11 less · $42.95 each | |
![]() | $178.00 | $89.00 each | VetSupply$85.89$92.11 less · $42.95 each | |
![]() | $91.23 | – | VetSupply$49.89$41.34 less | |
![]() | $92.39 | – | VetSupply$49.89$42.50 less | |
![]() | $94.61 | – | VetSupply$49.89$44.72 less | |
![]() | $96.83 | – | VetSupply$49.89$46.94 less | |
![]() | $99.04 | – | VetSupply$49.89$49.15 less | |
![]() | $149.00 | – | VetSupply$88.89$60.11 less | |
![]() | $153.00 | – | VetSupply$88.89$64.11 less | |
![]() | $157.00 | – | VetSupply$88.89$68.11 less | |
![]() | $158.00 | – | Woonona$99.98$58.02 less |