
AdvocateCat Large Purple over 4kg, 6 pack
$89.95$14.99 each at Woonona
Cheapest atBudget Pet$69.59$20.36 less$11.60 each
Checked today.
Compare Advocate flea and worm treatment prices at Woonona Petfood & Produce: 6 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Woonona's Advocate prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter Advocate at Woonona by pet.
6 products

$89.95$14.99 each at Woonona
Cheapest atBudget Pet$69.59$20.36 less$11.60 each

$89.95$14.99 each at Woonona
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$65.61$24.34 less$10.94 each

$53.95$17.98 each at Woonona
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$40.07$13.88 less$13.36 each

$59.95$19.98 each at Woonona
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$38.89$21.06 less$12.96 each

$22.50at Woonona
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$15.79$6.71 less

| Product | Woonona price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $89.95 | $14.99 each | Budget Pet$69.59$20.36 less · $11.60 each | |
![]() | $89.95 | $14.99 each | PeekAPaw$65.61$24.34 less · $10.94 each | |
![]() | $53.95 | $17.98 each | PeekAPaw$40.07$13.88 less · $13.36 each | |
![]() | $59.95 | $19.98 each | PeekAPaw$38.89$21.06 less · $12.96 each | |
![]() | $22.50 | – | PeekAPaw$15.79$6.71 less | |
![]() | $23.50 | – | PeekAPaw$16.39$7.11 less |