
$64.95$21.65 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$45.87$19.08 less$15.29 each
Checked today.
Compare Advocate flea and worm treatment prices at Vet n Pet Direct: 11 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Vet n Pet Direct's Advocate prices, and how each compares with other stores.
11 products

$64.95$21.65 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$45.87$19.08 less$15.29 each

$132.95$22.16 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atBudget Pet$83.19$49.76 less$13.87 each

$139.95$23.33 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atBudget Pet$90.39$49.56 less$15.07 each


$77.95$25.98 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$49.10$28.85 less$16.37 each

$77.95$25.98 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$52.44$25.51 less$17.48 each

$159.95$26.66 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atBudget Pet$95.99$63.96 less$16.00 each

$27.95at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$19.04$8.91 less

$84.95$28.32 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$58.80$26.15 less$19.60 each

$31.95at Vet n Pet Direct
−6% · since 27 SepCheapest atVetSupply$26.60$5.35 less

$32.95at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$24.23$8.72 less
| Product | Vet n Pet Direct price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $64.95 | $21.65 each | PeekAPaw$45.87$19.08 less · $15.29 each | |
![]() | $132.95 | $22.16 each | Budget Pet$83.19$49.76 less · $13.87 each | |
![]() | $139.95 | $23.33 each | Budget Pet$90.39$49.56 less · $15.07 each | |
![]() | $25.95 | – | PeekAPaw$17.93$8.02 less | |
![]() | $77.95 | $25.98 each | PeekAPaw$49.10$28.85 less · $16.37 each | |
![]() | $77.95 | $25.98 each | PeekAPaw$52.44$25.51 less · $17.48 each | |
![]() | $159.95 | $26.66 each | Budget Pet$95.99$63.96 less · $16.00 each | |
![]() | $27.95 | – | PeekAPaw$19.04$8.91 less | |
![]() | $84.95 | $28.32 each | PeekAPaw$58.80$26.15 less · $19.60 each | |
![]() | $31.95 | – | −6% · since 27 Sep | VetSupply$26.60$5.35 less |
![]() | $32.95 | – | VetSupply$24.23$8.72 less |