
$89.99$15.00 each at Petstock
Cheapest atBudget Pet$83.19$6.80 less$13.87 each
Checked today.
Compare Advocate flea and worm treatment prices at Petstock: 14 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Petstock's Advocate prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter Advocate at Petstock by pet.
14 products

$89.99$15.00 each at Petstock
Cheapest atBudget Pet$83.19$6.80 less$13.87 each

$100.00$16.67 each at Petstock
Cheapest atBudget Pet$90.39$9.61 less$15.07 each

$108.00$18.00 each at Petstock
Cheapest atBudget Pet$95.99$12.01 less$16.00 each

$58.99$19.66 each at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$45.87$13.12 less$15.29 each

$62.99$21.00 each at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$49.10$13.89 less$16.37 each

$71.99$24.00 each at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$52.44$19.55 less$17.48 each

$78.99$26.33 each at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$58.80$20.19 less$19.60 each

$26.99at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$19.04$7.95 less




$174.00$87.00 each at Petstock


$216.00$108.00 each at Petstock
| Product | Petstock price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $89.99 | $15.00 each | Budget Pet$83.19$6.80 less · $13.87 each | |
![]() | $100.00 | $16.67 each | Budget Pet$90.39$9.61 less · $15.07 each | |
![]() | $108.00 | $18.00 each | Budget Pet$95.99$12.01 less · $16.00 each | |
![]() | $58.99 | $19.66 each | PeekAPaw$45.87$13.12 less · $15.29 each | |
![]() | $62.99 | $21.00 each | PeekAPaw$49.10$13.89 less · $16.37 each | |
![]() | $71.99 | $24.00 each | PeekAPaw$52.44$19.55 less · $17.48 each | |
![]() | $78.99 | $26.33 each | PeekAPaw$58.80$20.19 less · $19.60 each | |
![]() | $26.99 | – | PeekAPaw$19.04$7.95 less | |
![]() | $26.99 | – | VetSupply$24.23$2.76 less | |
![]() | $26.99 | – | VetSupply$26.60$0.39 less | |
![]() | $26.99 | – | PeekAPaw$17.93$9.06 less | |
![]() | $174.00 | $87.00 each | ||
![]() | $201.00 | $100.50 each | ||
![]() | $216.00 | $108.00 each |