
$83.42$13.90 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atBudget Pet$83.19$0.23 less$13.87 each
Checked today.
Find the cheapest Advocate flea and worm treatment at PeekAPaw: 11 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. PeekAPaw has the lowest price on 6 of these Advocate products at last check. We show when we last checked PeekAPaw's Advocate prices, and how each compares with other stores.
11 products

$83.42$13.90 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atBudget Pet$83.19$0.23 less$13.87 each

$91.23$15.21 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atBudget Pet$90.39$0.84 less$15.07 each

$45.87$15.29 each at PeekAPaw

$49.10$16.37 each at PeekAPaw

$100.42$16.74 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atBudget Pet$95.99$4.43 less$16.00 each




$58.80$19.60 each at PeekAPaw


| Product | PeekAPaw price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $83.42 | $13.90 each | Budget Pet$83.19$0.23 less · $13.87 each | |
![]() | $91.23 | $15.21 each | Budget Pet$90.39$0.84 less · $15.07 each | |
![]() | $45.87 | $15.29 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $49.10 | $16.37 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $100.42 | $16.74 each | Budget Pet$95.99$4.43 less · $16.00 each | |
![]() | $52.44 | $17.48 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $17.93 | – | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $19.04 | – | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $58.80 | $19.60 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $21.71 | – | ||
![]() | $22.44 | – |